• Free Pictures & Videos Featuring Taylor Vixen

  • Sites & Information Featuring Taylor Vixen

  • Biography

    Taylor Vixen Quick Facts

    Alias: Taylor Vixxxen
    Date of Birth: 10/25/1983
    Home Town: Dallas, Texas, USA
    Measurements: 36D-25-36
    Height: 5’2
    Hair Color: Brown
    Eye Color: Green

    Taylor Vixen Biography

    Green eyed babe Taylor Vixen was born in Dallas Texas in 1983. Taylor made her adult industry debut in 2009 when she was 26 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Taylor featured in a handful of adult films which ranged in niche but included, lesbian, gonzo and MILF.

    Taylor Vixen stands at 5’2 and weighs 119lbs. Taylor has a wide fan base who follow her for many reasons but one of the biggest reasons is her delicious 36D-25-36 figure. Taylor currently has her navel pierced but she does not currently have any tattoos. Taylor received the 2009 Penthouse pet of the year as well as received the 40th anniversary Penthouse pet of the month.

    During her adult career Taylor Vixen has worked for a wide range of adult production companies including Penthouse, Wicked, Hustler, Girlfriends Films and Lethal Hardcore. Taylor has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including London Keys, Mia Lelani, Tommy Gunn, Beti Hana, Evan Stone, Georgia Jones and Charlie Lane.

    Share

    11 Responses to “Biography”

    1. preciosa mujer parece un angel esta divina

    2. taylor vixen you are very very very very very beautifull. you are my favourite star. ı hope one day I can see and talk with you. lastly
      I LOVE YOUUUUUUUU.

    3. its good

    4. I LOVE YOU MISS TAYLOR. YOU KNOW THAT. FOREVER!

    5. Sorry guys, she’s taken

    6. Sorry guys, she’s taken.

    7. you are very hot and sexy. honestly i really like it. but i think everyone didn’t deserve to see it except the one you love. it”s never too late. cause you are the most beautiful creature that god ever made.

    8. I love u

    9. You are just too perfect! Love your videos and photos, but importantly I love YOU!

    10. You are smoking hot! I love you :)

    11. Damn u are so fucking hot ur my number one pornstar keep up the good work

    Leave a Reply